Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
Bundle of 2 |  17
free gifts@300x-100.jpg__PID:2f49be62-197e-475c-96d6-493cc4456704

Bundle of 2 | 17" Tall, 12-in-1 Olle Gardens Raised Beds

$388.00
$598.00
Color

Free Shipping | Father's Day Deals

  • Olle garden beds are used as home garden beds, vegetable gardens, etc. 
  • Multiple colors available: Cobalt Blue, Sage Green, Ivory, Midnight Grey, Barn Red
  • Note: The Bracing rods are only needed for additional support of Olle Gardens' raised beds or for extending the beds beyond the recommended configurations. 
  • Note: Read our quick assembly tips to learn how to assemble the bed together in the most efficient way. 

12 Different Configurations

Each bed comes with 4 corner panels and 4 short side panels, and 4 long panels. You may assemble it into one of 12 different dimensions.

icon image

Weather-Resistant

Made of corrugated steel, the galvanized garden bed is safely protected against the weather by a special zinc-aluminum alloy.

icon image

17" Tall, Open Bottom

The raised garden bed have an open bottom design which improves drainage and promotes root development.

icon image

35 Minutes, Easy to Assemble

An easy DIY assembly. You can quickly put your bed together with the bolts, nuts, washers, and a wrench tool that we provide.

Additional Features

Eco-Friendly 

The galvanized steel raised garden bed is food grade safe and provides ample space for your fruits, vegetables, herbs, plants, and flowers to grow.

Built to Last (20+ Years) 

Our galvanized steel panels are 0.6mm in thickness. Strong and sturdy to hold the weight of soil and plants. 

Safety Features

Olle Garden Beds come with a rubber safety strip to protect you from the sharp edges of the panels. Safe for children, elders, and pets. 

Sustainability

Olle Gardens are built to last up to 30  years of happy gardening, the food grade coating is safe for vegetable planting. 

What's In the Kit

4 pcs

corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

132 sets

Washers and Nuts

1 ste

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

Our Happy Customers

Ivory Galvanized Raised Garden Beds

Midnight Grey Raised Garden Beds

Cobalt Blue Raised Garden Beds

Sage Green
Raised Garden Beds

Barn Red
Raised Garden Beds

What's In the Kit

Box Dimensions

23.03" x 7.09" x 18.11"

Weight

37lbs

4 pcs

Corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

72 sets

Stainless Steel Bolts, Washers and Nuts

1 set

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury. The use of protective equipment such as gloves and closed toe shoes is recommended.

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury.The use of protective equipment such as glovesand closed toe shoes is recommended.

ConfigurationCorner PanelLong PanelShort PanelLength (in) Width (in)Height (in) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option144480401731.471.17
Option244460601735.421.31
Option34244241710.400.39
Option444476441732.911.22
Option542264401725.140.93
Option64464241715.100.56
Option74444441719.080.71
Option842244401717.310.64
Option942260241714.170.52
Option1044280241718.900.70
Option1144496241722.670.84
Option12
44260441726.000.96
ConfigurationLength (in) Width (in)Height (inches) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option180401731.471.17
Option260
60
17
35.421.31
Option344241710.400.39
Option476401729.861.11
Option564401725.140.93
Option664241715.100.56
Option744441719.080.71
Option8444017
17.310.64
Option960241714.170.52
Option1080241718.900.70
Option1196241722.670.84
Option12
60441726.000.96

* Cubic Feet / Cubic Yard is regarding the soil / dirt needed to fill the particular option configuration.

Ask Customer Service

Address: 825 W. Walnut Street, Compton, CA. 90220

Phone: 1-833-655-3872

Email: info@ollegardens.com

If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

Our Happy Customers

Customer Reviews

Based on 10 reviews
90%
(9)
10%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
C
CHERYL JONES
Putting them together

Very easy cannot wait to plant my garden. I am thinking of buying more

G
Guest Customer
Bundle of 2 | 17" Tall, 12-in-1 Olle Gardens Raised Beds

We are very pleased with our purchase. Called and talked to Steve about how they were being shipped, he was very helpful. We received our shipment at my home address and in good time and on good shape. Can't wait to get my strawberries planted
Thank you so much for all your help

H
Heather
Exactly What We Were Looking For

My husband and I are renting and don't have very good soil in our area, so we were looking for a solution that allowed us to provide our plants with quality soil while also enabling us to take our garden beds with us when we eventually purchase our own property. These beds fit the bill. They were delivered in a timely manner and only took us about 20-30 min to assemble each garden bed. They're light weight and sturdy and look great. The only downside is that we feel that they were a little bit on the pricier side as after our purchase we found another company that sold essentially the same thing for quite a bit less. This is the reason for the 4 stars. Otherwise, it's a quality product.

J
J.H.

This is high enough to keep the critters out. I did put chicken wire up because my dog was jumping into it. It was just the right size for what I planted. I will be buying another for next year

K
Ken Mendelsberg
Fantastic Produxt

Would like to purchase a single 24” round unit. Ken

A
A.S.

Vesry amazing, perfect for growing tomatoes, or almost anything else.

D
D.L.

I've tried several garden beds over the years, but the Olle Garden Oval garden bed is by far my favorite. The unique shape adds a touch of elegance to my garden, and the quality is unmatched. It's built to last, and I appreciate the attention to detail in its construction. My vegetables are thriving in this bed, and I couldn't be happier with my purchase.

m
m.D.

These garden beds are something I bought since they look nice and can give my garden a touch of class and improvement. Because of their curved shape, they can give the entire design a more natural and flowing appearance.

D
D.V.

I was surprised by how many galvanized garden beds there were in the package. They were really simple to put up and have excellent quality. I particularly value the 12-in-1 layout because it enables me to cultivate a variety of plants in each bed. I wholeheartedly endorse this package to anyone looking to start a garden!

K
K.D.

I bought these to plant some strawberries in. They were the perfect size and easy to put together. Seem durable too. I like it he open bottom for maximum drainage and root depth.

You might also like

Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack

Olle Farmer Seedlings 12 Pack

$0.00
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack

Olle Lettuce Seedlings 12 Pack

$45.00
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack

Olle Greens Mix Seedlings 12 Pack

$45.00
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack
Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack

Olle Herb Mix Seedlings 12 Pack

$45.00