Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
Bundle of 24 | 17
free gifts@300x-100.jpg__PID:2f49be62-197e-475c-96d6-493cc4456704

Bundle of 24 | 17" Tall, 12-in-1 Olle Gardens Raised Beds

$4,299.00
$7,176.00
Color

Free Shipping | Father's Day Deals

  • Olle garden beds are used as home garden beds, vegetable gardens, etc. 
  • Multiple colors available: Cobalt Blue, Sage Green, Ivory, Midnight Grey, Barn Red
  • Note: The Bracing rods are only needed for additional support of Olle Gardens' raised beds or for extending the beds beyond the recommended configurations. 
  • Note: Read our quick assembly tips to learn how to assemble the bed together in the most efficient way. 

12 Different Configurations

Each bed comes with 4 corner panels and 4 short side panels, and 4 long panels. You may assemble it into one of 12 different dimensions.

icon image

Weather-Resistant

Made of corrugated steel, the galvanized garden bed is safely protected against the weather by a special zinc-aluminum alloy.

icon image

17" Tall, Open Bottom

The raised garden bed have an open bottom design which improves drainage and promotes root development.

icon image

35 Minutes, Easy to Assemble

An easy DIY assembly. You can quickly put your bed together with the bolts, nuts, washers, and a wrench tool that we provide.

Additional Features

Eco-Friendly 

The galvanized steel raised garden bed is food grade safe and provides ample space for your fruits, vegetables, herbs, plants, and flowers to grow.

Built to Last (20+ Years) 

Our galvanized steel panels are 0.6mm in thickness. Strong and sturdy to hold the weight of soil and plants. 

Safety Features

Olle Garden Beds come with a rubber safety strip to protect you from the sharp edges of the panels. Safe for children, elders, and pets. 

Sustainability

Olle Gardens are built to last up to 30  years of happy gardening, the food grade coating is safe for vegetable planting. 

What's In the Kit

4 pcs

corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

132 sets

Washers and Nuts

1 ste

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

Our Happy Customers

Ivory Galvanized Raised Garden Beds

Midnight Grey Raised Garden Beds

Cobalt Blue Raised Garden Beds

Sage Green
Raised Garden Beds

Barn Red
Raised Garden Beds

What's In the Kit

Box Dimensions

23.03" x 7.09" x 18.11"

Weight

37lbs

4 pcs

Corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

72 sets

Stainless Steel Bolts, Washers and Nuts

1 set

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury. The use of protective equipment such as gloves and closed toe shoes is recommended.

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury.The use of protective equipment such as glovesand closed toe shoes is recommended.

ConfigurationCorner PanelLong PanelShort PanelLength (in) Width (in)Height (in) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option144480401731.471.17
Option244460601735.421.31
Option34244241710.400.39
Option444476441732.911.22
Option542264401725.140.93
Option64464241715.100.56
Option74444441719.080.71
Option842244401717.310.64
Option942260241714.170.52
Option1044280241718.900.70
Option1144496241722.670.84
Option12
44260441726.000.96
ConfigurationLength (in) Width (in)Height (inches) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option180401731.471.17
Option260
60
17
35.421.31
Option344241710.400.39
Option476401729.861.11
Option564401725.140.93
Option664241715.100.56
Option744441719.080.71
Option8444017
17.310.64
Option960241714.170.52
Option1080241718.900.70
Option1196241722.670.84
Option12
60441726.000.96

* Cubic Feet / Cubic Yard is regarding the soil / dirt needed to fill the particular option configuration.

Ask Customer Service

Address: 825 W. Walnut Street, Compton, CA. 90220

Phone: 1-833-655-3872

Email: info@ollegardens.com

If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

Our Happy Customers

Customer Reviews

Based on 4 reviews
100%
(4)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
C
C.H.

This metal garden bed displays great quality. In addition to guaranteeing its durability, the galvanized steel substance shields it from rust and corrosion. Even after being exposed to a variety of weather situations, the bed shows no evidence of wear or damage.

K
K.B.

The galvanized steel material of the metal garden bed is the main reason why I chose it. Its quality is excellent, capable of withstanding harsh weather conditions and daily wear and tear. The elliptical design of the bed adds a modern touch to my garden. The best part is that it doesn't require support rods, making the overall appearance more sleek and tidy.

A
Ava Collins

I was really impressed with this bundle of garden beds. The galvanized material is sturdy and looks like it will last for years. Plus, the 17" height is perfect for planting all sorts of vegetables and flowers. I'm so glad I bought this bundle

L
L.F.D.

This bundle of galvanized garden beds exceeded my expectations. The quality is fantastic and they were incredibly easy to set up. I also appreciate the 12 in 1 design, which allows me to grow a variety of plants in each bed.

You might also like

Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Olle Garden Worm Bin / Composter
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Olle Garden Worm Bin / Composter
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens
Worm Compost Bin - Ollegardens

OLLE Garden In-ground Worm Compost Bin

$139.00
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95

OLLE Garden 95" High 59" Wide Arch Trellis

$149.00
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens
Olle Decorative Trellis
Olle Decorative Trellis - Ollegardens

Olle Decorative Trellis

$58.00
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack

Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack

$29.00