32" Tall, 12-in-1 Galvanized Raised Garden Bed, Cobalt Blue – Ollegardens website
32
32
32
raised garden bed
32
32
32
32
32
32
raised garden bed
32
32
32

32" Tall, 12-in-1 Galvanized Raised Garden Bed, Cobalt Blue

$329.00
$399.00

Pre-sale - Arrival in Early Jan. 2023
Free Shipping

  • Multiple colors available: Cobalt Blue, Sage Green, Ivory, Midnight Grey
  • Multiple colors available: Sage Green, Ivory, Midnight Grey

12 Different Configurations

Each bed comes with 4 corner panels and 4 short side panels, and 4 long panels, allowing for customized assembly into 12 different dimensions.

icon image

Weather-Resistant

Olle Garden Beds are made of 24 gauge galvanized steel coated with Aluzinc, a zinc-aluminum alloy, which is rust-resistant and durable against extreme weather conditions. 

icon image

32" Tall, Open Bottom

The raised garden bed have an open bottom design which improves drainage and promotes root development.

icon image

30 Minutes, Easy to Assemble

An easy DIY assembly. You can quickly put your bed together with the bolts, nuts, washers, and a wrench tool that we provide.

Additional Features

Eco-Friendly Material 

Olle Gardens' materials are corrosion-resistant and recyclable. They're also heat resistant and built to last.

Built to Last (20+ Years) 

Our galvanized steel panels are 0.6mm in thickness. Strong and sturdy to hold the weight of soil and plants. 

Safety Features

Olle Garden Beds come with a rubber safety strip to protect you from the sharp edges of the panels. Safe for children, elders, and pets. 

Sustainability

Olle Products are built for many years of happy gardening, the food grade coating is safe for vegetable planting. 

What's In the Kit

4 pcs

corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

132 sets

Washers and Nuts

1 ste

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

What's In the Kit

Box Dimensions

23.6" x 7.09" x 32.09"

Weight

65.04lbs

4 pcs

Corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

132 sets

Stainless Steel Bolts, Washers and Nuts

1 set

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury. The use of protective equipment such as gloves and closed toe shoes is recommended.

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury.The use of protective equipment such as glovesand closed toe shoes is recommended.

ConfigurationCorner PanelLong PanelShort PanelLength (in) Width (in)Height (in) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option144480403259.232.19
Option244460603266.672.47
Option34244243219.570.72
Option444476443261.952.29
Option542264403247.331.75
Option64464243228.431.05
Option74444443235.921.33
Option842244403232.591.21
Option942260243226.670.99
Option1044280243235.571.32
Option1144496243242.671.58
Option12
44260443248.931.81
ConfigurationLength (in) Width (in)Height (inches) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option180401731.471.17
Option260
60
17
35.421.31
Option344241710.400.39
Option476401729.861.11
Option564401725.140.93
Option664241715.100.56
Option744441719.080.71
Option8444017
17.310.64
Option960241714.170.52
Option1080241718.900.70
Option1196241722.670.84
Option12
60441726.000.96

* Cubic Feet / Cubic Yard is regarding the soil / dirt needed to fill the particular option configuration.

Ask Customer Service

Address: 825 W. Walnut Street, Compton, CA. 90220

Phone: 1-833-655-3872

Email: info@ollegardens.com

If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

Our Happy Customers

Customer Reviews

Based on 94 reviews
99%
(93)
1%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
K
K.D.
Highly recommend!

I highly recommend the sage green color is a nice touch and adds a pop of color to my garden. It's also easy to assemble,Thanks

M
Maria Galvez
Love them

I think these are great raised beds. The price was very reasonable and they were easy to assemble. I love them.

L
L.M.
Glad I purchased

These beds are exactly what I’d hoped for! Thick and sturdy, is heavier duty than I thought it would be. I hope to have and use this for years to come!

T
T.C.
Easy to assemble

Love this! Ordered different style beds. Easy to assemble. The colors are beautiful. It feels very sturdy and I am happy to be able to use this over and over again season after season for many years.

A
A.A.
Easy to put together

These have worked wonderfully in a small garden out back. The products are as described. They work really well we’re easy to put together and do the job so I don’t have to weed as much. I love them.

K
Kimberly Cowger
Love these beds

Well made great colors and easy to assemble.

N
Nasser Henry
Awesome product!

I love this raised garden bed because I am a beginner gardener. This product was easy to assemble and looks great. It’s sturdy and I feel that we got a good product for the value.

C
Charles Miller

32" Tall, 12-in-1 Galvanized Garden Beds

J
J.L.M.
Perfect for my garden

They are perfect for my raised bed garden. Plastic shrink wrap protected well in shipping. These planters worked great and the size was just right. Perfect for my garden.

L
L.A.
Great raised garden bed

I love this item. Some people complained about the blue plastic coating but I liked that the seller protected the finish. I scored the plastic with a box cutter and pulled it off in strips. Took about 45 minutes total to put together. I will order another.

You might also like

17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17

17" Tall, 12-in-1 Galvanized Raised Garden Bed, Sage Green

$199.00
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
ollegarden raised garden beds-lvory
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
ollegarden raised garden beds-lvory
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds

17" Tall, 12-in-1 Galvanized Raised Garden Bed, Ivory

$199.00
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17

17" Tall, 12-in-1 Galvanized Garden Beds

$199.00
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17

17" Tall, 12-in-1 Galvanized Raised Garden Bed, Cobalt Blue

$199.00