17
17
17
17
17
17
Father's Day Package 2 Deal
Father's Day Package 2 Deal
17
Father's Day Package 2 Deal
zzCardinalBasil-EDIT.jpg__PID:72087681-c602-49aa-a04c-d12eece31fb0
zzGenoveseBasil-EDIT.jpg__PID:087681c6-02a9-4a60-8cd1-2eece31fb09f
zzParsleyMinuet-EDIT.jpg__PID:7681c602-a9aa-404c-912e-ece31fb09fd3
Father's Day Package 2 Deal
Father's Day Package 2 Deal
Father's Day Package 2 Deal
17
17
17
17
17
17
Father's Day Package 2 Deal
Father's Day Package 2 Deal
17
Father's Day Package 2 Deal
zzCardinalBasil-EDIT.jpg__PID:72087681-c602-49aa-a04c-d12eece31fb0
zzGenoveseBasil-EDIT.jpg__PID:087681c6-02a9-4a60-8cd1-2eece31fb09f
zzParsleyMinuet-EDIT.jpg__PID:7681c602-a9aa-404c-912e-ece31fb09fd3
Father's Day Package 2 Deal
Father's Day Package 2 Deal
Father's Day Package 2 Deal
free gifts@300x-100.jpg__PID:2f49be62-197e-475c-96d6-493cc4456704

Father's Day Package 2 Deal

Choose a color for 2 qty 17" 12-in-1 Raised Bed Retail value at $598 Father's Day special pricing $309.99. This is a 48% savings off our retail with an Extra gift for dad. Qty. 1 farmer bundle $33 value FREE.

Not only do you get a fantastic deal with our Father's Day Package  but you'll also receive an extra gift for Dad - a $33 value farmer bundle for free! Plus, you'll save 48% off our retail value of $598 with our special pricing of $309.99. That's an amazing value for 2 qty 17" 12-in-1 Raised Beds, which will provide high-quality protein for your plants and ensure that they grow strong and healthy. Don't miss out on this opportunity to give your dad the gift of a green thumb this Father's Day. Shy about ordering online, call us direct to order over the phone 833-655-3872

free gifts@300x-100.jpg__PID:2f49be62-197e-475c-96d6-493cc4456704
$309.99

Free Shipping | Buy Today Ships Tomorrow

  • Olle garden beds are used as home garden beds, vegetable gardens, etc. 
  • Multiple colors available: Cobalt Blue, Sage Green, Ivory, Midnight Grey, Barn Red
  • Note: The Bracing rods are only needed for additional support of Olle Gardens' raised beds or for extending the beds beyond the recommended configurations. 
  • Note: Read our quick assembly tips to learn how to assemble the bed together in the most efficient way. 

12 Different Configurations

Each bed comes with 4 corner panels and 4 short side panels, and 4 long panels, allowing for customized assembly into 12 different dimensions.

Olle-Page-Banner.jpg__PID:776f4bc0-60f3-446e-9328-b4064d5a0f53

Free 12 pack of seedlings. Get a Jump Start on Gardening.

Start your garden with Olle Gardens Seedlings. These high-quality seedlings allow you to get a head start on growing your plants, ensuring a healthy and successful garden. With Olle Gardens Seedlings, you can save time and effort while achieving impressive results.

zzGenoveseBasil-EDIT.jpg__PID:087681c6-02a9-4a60-8cd1-2eece31fb09f
zzGenoveseBasil-EDIT.jpg__PID:087681c6-02a9-4a60-8cd1-2eece31fb09f
zzCardinalBasil-EDIT.jpg__PID:72087681-c602-49aa-a04c-d12eece31fb0
seedling-icon-1.png__PID:60f3246e-1328-4406-8d5a-0f53680fa51d

Seedlings

A young sporophyte developing out of aplant embryo from a seed.

seedling-icon-2.png__PID:246e1328-b406-4d5a-8f53-680fa51d5a47

How it starts

Seedling development starts with germination of the seed. A typical young seedling consists of three main parts: the radicle (embryonic root), the hypocotyl (embryonic shoot), and the cotyledons (seed leaves).

seedling-icon-3.png__PID:6e1328b4-064d-4a0f-9368-0fa51d5a4759

Benefits of using seedlings

Seeding in farming means planting seeds in the soil to grow crops. It's an important part of farming where weeds are put in the ground at the right depth and distance to help them sprout and grow well.

Olle-Seedling-8.jpg__PID:4bc060f3-246e-4328-b406-4d5a0f53680f

Additional Features

icon image

Weather-Resistant

Made of corrugated steel, the galvanized garden bed is safely protected against the weather by a special zinc-aluminum alloy.

icon image

17" Tall, Open Bottom

The raised garden bed have an open bottom design which improves drainage and promotes root development.

icon image

35 Minutes, Easy to Assemble

An easy DIY assembly. You can quickly put your bed together with the bolts, nuts, washers, and a wrench tool that we provide.

Benefits to Olle Garden Raised Beds

Eco-Friendly 

The galvanized steel raised garden bed is food grade safe and provides ample space for your fruits, vegetables, herbs, plants, and flowers to grow.

Built to Last (20+ Years) 

Our galvanized steel panels are 0.6mm in thickness. Strong and sturdy to hold the weight of soil and plants. 

Safety Features

Olle Garden Beds come with a rubber safety strip to protect you from the sharp edges of the panels. Safe for children, elders, and pets. 

Sustainability

Olle Gardens are built to last up to 30  years of happy gardening, the food grade coating is safe for vegetable planting. 

What's In the Kit

4 pcs

corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

132 sets

Washers and Nuts

1 ste

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

Our Happy Customers

Ivory Galvanized Raised Garden Beds

Midnight Grey Raised Garden Beds

Cobalt Blue Raised Garden Beds

Sage Green
Raised Garden Beds

Barn Red
Raised Garden Beds

What's In the 12-in-1 Kit

Box Dimensions

23.03" x 7.09" x 18.11"

Weight

37lbs

4 pcs

Corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

72 sets

Stainless Steel Bolts, Washers and Nuts

1 set

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury. The use of protective equipment such as gloves and closed toe shoes is recommended.

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury.The use of protective equipment such as glovesand closed toe shoes is recommended.

ConfigurationCorner PanelLong PanelShort PanelLength (in) Width (in)Height (in) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option144480401731.471.17
Option244460601735.421.31
Option34244241710.400.39
Option444476441732.911.22
Option542264401725.140.93
Option64464241715.100.56
Option74444441719.080.71
Option842244401717.310.64
Option942260241714.170.52
Option1044280241718.900.70
Option1144496241722.670.84
Option12
44260441726.000.96
ConfigurationLength (in) Width (in)Height (inches) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option180401731.471.17
Option260
60
17
35.421.31
Option344241710.400.39
Option476401729.861.11
Option564401725.140.93
Option664241715.100.56
Option744441719.080.71
Option8444017
17.310.64
Option960241714.170.52
Option1080241718.900.70
Option1196241722.670.84
Option12
60441726.000.96

* Cubic Feet / Cubic Yard is regarding the soil / dirt needed to fill the particular option configuration.

Ask Customer Service

Address: 825 W. Walnut Street, Compton, CA. 90220

Phone: 1-833-655-3872

Email: info@ollegardens.com

If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

Our Happy Customers

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You might also like

Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint

Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint

$14.95
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
17
Olle Gardens 17
17
Olle Gardens 17
17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
17
Olle Gardens 17
17
Olle Gardens 17
17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17

Olle Gardens 17" Tall, 12-in-1 20" Raised Bed Extension Kit

$45.00
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack

Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack

$29.00
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95

OLLE Garden 95" High 59" Wide Arch Trellis

$149.00