Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
17
Olle Metal Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Metal Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Metal Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Metal Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Metal Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Bed
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Bed
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Bed
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
17
Olle Metal Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Metal Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Metal Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Metal Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Metal Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Home Garden Vegetable Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Beds - Ollegardens
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Bed
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Bed
Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Bed

Olle Galvanized Raised Garden Bed

$199.00
$299.00

Free Shipping

12 Different Configurations

Each bed comes with 4 corner panels and 4 short side panels, and 4 long panels, allowing for customized assembly into 12 different dimensions.

icon image

Weather-Resistant

Made of corrugated steel, the galvanized garden bed is safely protected against the weather by a special zinc-aluminum alloy.

icon image

17" Tall, Open Bottom

The raised garden bed have an open bottom design which improves drainage and promotes root development.

icon image

30 Minutes, Easy to Assemble

An easy DIY assembly. You can quickly put your bed together with the bolts, nuts, washers, and a wrench tool that we provide.

Additional Features

Eco-Friendly 

Olle Gardens' materials are corrosion-resistant and recyclable. They're also heat resistant and built to last.

Built to Last (20+ Years) 

Our galvanized steel panels are 0.6mm in thickness. Strong and sturdy to hold the weight of soil and plants. 

Safety Features

Olle Garden Beds come with a rubber safety strip to protect you from the sharp edges of the panels. Safe for children, elders, and pets. 

Sustainability

Olle Products are built for many years of happy gardening, the food grade coating is safe for vegetable planting. 

What's In the Kit

4 pcs

corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

132 sets

Washers and Nuts

1 ste

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

Our Happy Customers

Ivory Galvanized Raised Garden Beds

Midnight Gray Raised Garden Beds

Cobalt Blue Raised Garden Beds

Sage Green Raised Garden Beds

What's In the Kit

4 pcs

Corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

72 sets

Stainless Steel Bolts, Washers and Nuts

1 set

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury. The use of protective equipment such as gloves and closed toe shoes is recommended.

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury.The use of protective equipment such as glovesand closed toe shoes is recommended.

ConfigurationCorner PanelLong PanelShort PanelLength (in) Width (in)Height (in) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option144480401731.471.17
Option244460601735.421.31
Option34244241710.400.39
Option444476441732.911.22
Option542264401725.140.93
Option64464241715.100.56
Option74444441719.080.71
Option842244401717.310.64
Option942260241714.170.52
Option1044280241718.900.70
Option1144496241722.670.84
Option12
44260441726.000.96
ConfigurationLength (in) Width (in)Height (inches) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option180401731.471.17
Option260
60
17
35.421.31
Option344241710.400.39
Option476401729.861.11
Option564401725.140.93
Option664241715.100.56
Option744441719.080.71
Option8444017
17.310.64
Option960241714.170.52
Option1080241718.900.70
Option1196241722.670.84
Option12
60441726.000.96

* Cubic Feet / Cubic Yard is regarding the soil / dirt needed to fill the particular option configuration.

Ask Customer Service

Address: 825 W. Walnut Street, Compton, CA. 90220

Phone: 1-833-655-3872

Email: info@ollegardens.com

If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

Our Happy Customers

Customer Reviews

Based on 476 reviews
93%
(441)
6%
(30)
1%
(4)
0%
(0)
0%
(1)
H
Hugh
Side by side comparison

I purchased the Olle bed due to your color choices. I prefer the bold colors that you offer like the barn red and the blue. I have ordered beds from a different company as well and your quality is just as good. If I had to find low marks on Olle beds it would be 1) your plastic cover was more difficult to remove than the other company 2) Olle does not supply a stability bar if you make the 24x96 bed . I feel you need that bar on the inside to stop any bowing of the bed once filled. Overall i am pleased with the Olle beds and this is my second purchase. 👍

P
Pat
Glad I purchased

Much better quality than anything else I have in metal container gardening raised beds. Easy to follow instructions, top quality product. Bought 2 of the 12 designs in 1 beds so easy to customize to my available garden spots. Plan to purchase more in future

D
David
Love my Olle Garden!

Super easy to set up and very high quality! I love how it can be arranged in up to 12 different shapes. My garden in flourishing!

D
Donna Clyde
Love my new bed!

I highly recommend buying from Olle. There are a lot of sellers of beds out there, but Olle makes a very high quality bed that will last a very long time, and it’s beautiful! I put it in front of my mother-in-law suite and filled it with flowers when she moved in!

S
Sandra Palmer
17" Sage Green 12 in 1 raised bed

Each year I buy one of these beds. The color of the original bed has not faded and matches perfectly with this year's purchase. The sage green is a beautiful color. I found that the protective film is easier to pull off if you do it inside your house vs in the outside heat. Olle has great customer service with a human answering the phones 24/7.

F
Frederick Schrom
nice beds very versital

very versatile, should put a few more screws washers, and nuts in the package. mine was short

C
Carol

We love them. The seedlings are great also.

R
Rowell Thibodeau
Best there is

These are great planters. I have 8 and I will be buying more

D
Daniel Priestley

17" Tall, 12-in-1 Raised Garden Bed in Ivory

K
Kathy Cypert
Raised garden bed

They are awesome!
The only thing we didn’t like was that plastic crap that was on them, someone that has arthritis would have a hard time, which we did. It didn’t peel off easily at all. Other that that they are great.

You might also like

17
17
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17

17" Tall x 42" Round Raised Garden Bed, in Sage Green

$119.00
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens

Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Sage Green [Build 1 of 4 Configurations]

$299.00
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17

17" Tall x 42" Round Raised Garden Bed, in Cobalt Blue

$119.00
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens

Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Midnight Grey [Build 1 of 4 Configurations]

$299.00