website
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17

Olle Gardens 17" Tall, 12-in-1 Raised Garden Beds

$199.00
$299.00

Free Shipping
Barn Red is on Presale, Estimated Arrival End of November

  • Olle garden beds are used as home garden beds, vegetable gardens, etc. 
  • Multiple colors available: Cobalt Blue, Sage Green, Ivory, Midnight Grey, Barn Red
  • Note: The Bracing rods are only needed for additional support of Olle Gardens' raised beds or for extending the beds beyond the recommended configurations. 
  • Note: Read our quick assembly tips to learn how to assemble the bed together in the most efficient way. 

12 Different Configurations

Each bed comes with 4 corner panels and 4 short side panels, and 4 long panels, allowing for customized assembly into 12 different dimensions.

icon image

Weather-Resistant

Made of corrugated steel, the galvanized garden bed is safely protected against the weather by a special zinc-aluminum alloy.

icon image

17" Tall, Open Bottom

The raised garden bed have an open bottom design which improves drainage and promotes root development.

icon image

35 Minutes, Easy to Assemble

An easy DIY assembly. You can quickly put your bed together with the bolts, nuts, washers, and a wrench tool that we provide.

Additional Features

Eco-Friendly 

The galvanized steel raised garden bed is food grade safe and provides ample space for your fruits, vegetables, herbs, plants, and flowers to grow.

Built to Last (20+ Years) 

Our galvanized steel panels are 0.6mm in thickness. Strong and sturdy to hold the weight of soil and plants. 

Safety Features

Olle Garden Beds come with a rubber safety strip to protect you from the sharp edges of the panels. Safe for children, elders, and pets. 

Sustainability

Olle Gardens are built to last up to 30  years of happy gardening, the food grade coating is safe for vegetable planting. 

What's In the Kit

4 pcs

corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

132 sets

Washers and Nuts

1 ste

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

Our Happy Customers

Ivory Galvanized Raised Garden Beds

Midnight Grey Raised Garden Beds

Cobalt Blue Raised Garden Beds

Sage Green
Raised Garden Beds

Barn Red
Raised Garden Beds

What's In the Kit

Box Dimensions

23.03" x 7.09" x 18.11"

Weight

37lbs

4 pcs

Corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

72 sets

Stainless Steel Bolts, Washers and Nuts

1 set

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury. The use of protective equipment such as gloves and closed toe shoes is recommended.

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury.The use of protective equipment such as glovesand closed toe shoes is recommended.

ConfigurationCorner PanelLong PanelShort PanelLength (in) Width (in)Height (in) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option144480401731.471.17
Option244460601735.421.31
Option34244241710.400.39
Option444476441732.911.22
Option542264401725.140.93
Option64464241715.100.56
Option74444441719.080.71
Option842244401717.310.64
Option942260241714.170.52
Option1044280241718.900.70
Option1144496241722.670.84
Option12
44260441726.000.96
ConfigurationLength (in) Width (in)Height (inches) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option180401731.471.17
Option260
60
17
35.421.31
Option344241710.400.39
Option476401729.861.11
Option564401725.140.93
Option664241715.100.56
Option744441719.080.71
Option8444017
17.310.64
Option960241714.170.52
Option1080241718.900.70
Option1196241722.670.84
Option12
60441726.000.96

* Cubic Feet / Cubic Yard is regarding the soil / dirt needed to fill the particular option configuration.

Ask Customer Service

Address: 825 W. Walnut Street, Compton, CA. 90220

Phone: 1-833-655-3872

Email: info@ollegardens.com

If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

Our Happy Customers

Customer Reviews

Based on 431 reviews
93%
(401)
6%
(28)
0%
(2)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
S
S.E.

"The process was fairly easy. I love how coated galvanized steel appears. Depending on the available area, you can build the planter in 12 different dimensions.
A lovely rubber seal to put over the top edge and all necessary hardware were included with each planter. A few extra complimentary gifts were given to us, including a set of gardening gloves and planter tags with markers."

R
RB

Great product. Saw them on lazydogfarm {YouTube}and dec[ded to try one. i now have several and will be ordering more.

V
Vicky Howard
Add decor to your garden

I love my new raised bed….now I want to replace all my wood raised beds with the colored ones

S
Schmidt
Almost what we needed

I wanted to purchase a raised metal or wood planter to avoid plastic, but this planter arrived with a thin layer of plastic on the inner sides and outer sides! It took over an hour to peel these off and then I was left with a bunch of plastic waste. I realize Olle may be trying to protect the metal from scratches, but come on! It's a planter, not a dining room table!

C
C.

Bringing so much happiness and positivity into my space! Harvesting tomatoes & lettuce never fails to brighten up my day. Watching it grow and flourish is pure joy.

I
I.A.

My garden bed has transformed my outdoor space into a sanctuary of colors and life. Seeing my plants thrive brings me so much joy every day!

T
Tracy Gryger
New order of 4

I am loving my Ollie garden beds. It’s my first time having a garden. They are durable and easy to assemble and they look great! I now have 7. Fast delivery and I Love them!

C
Cheri C.
Preparing my garden

I’m in the planning stages for my Spring 2024 raised bed garden. Have been searching for a raised bed that was sturdy, versatile and adds a bit of style to my garden. The 12 in 1 raised beds from Olle will do all that. The sturdy, metal construction is impressive and the other steps taken to help ensure they are long lasting gives me comfort. My color choice was cobalt blue! Looking forward to giving my garden a splash of color and style not available with other raised bed systems. They will look good during the growing season and after.

S
S.B.

This is indeed a wonderful addition to our home, allowing us to grow kiwis and passion fruits! Moreover, because the planter box of the seeder is elevated, our furry friends will keep their curious noses away from our flower pots!

C
Claudia Hurst

Very pleased with the product thus far. Easy to assemble and good quality.

You might also like

17
17
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17

17" Tall x 42" Round Raised Garden Bed, in Sage Green

$119.00
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens

Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Sage Green [Build 1 of 4 Configurations]

$299.00
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17

17" Tall x 42" Round Raised Garden Bed, in Cobalt Blue

$119.00
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens

Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Midnight Grey [Build 1 of 4 Configurations]

$299.00