32
32
raised garden bed
32
17
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
32
raised garden bed
32
17
32
32
32
32
32
32
free gifts@300x-100.jpg__PID:2f49be62-197e-475c-96d6-493cc4456704

32" Tall, 12-in-1 Raised Garden Bed, in Sage Green

$329.00
$439.00

Free Shipping | Memorial Day Special $75 off is discounted during checkout.

  • Multiple colors available: Cobalt Blue, Sage Green, Ivory, Midnight Gray
  • Note: The Bracing rods are only needed for additional support of Olle Gardens' raised beds or for extending the beds beyond the recommended configurations.
  • Note: Read our quick assembly tips to learn how to assemble the bed together in the most efficient way.

12 Different Configurations

Each bed comes with 4 corner panels and 4 short side panels, and 4 long panels, allowing for customized assembly into 12 different dimensions.

icon image

Weather-Resistant

Made of corrugated steel, the galvanized garden bed is safely protected against the weather by a special zinc-aluminum alloy.

icon image

32" Tall, Open Bottom

The raised garden bed have an open bottom design which improves drainage and promotes root development.

icon image

35 Minutes, Easy to Assemble

An easy DIY assembly. You can quickly put your bed together with the bolts, nuts, washers, and a wrench tool that we provide.

Additional Features

Eco-Friendly Material 

Olle Gardens' materials are corrosion-resistant and recyclable. They're also heat resistant and built to last.

Built to Last (20+ Years) 

Our galvanized steel panels are 0.6mm in thickness. Strong and sturdy to hold the weight of soil and plants. 

Safety Features

Olle Garden Beds come with a rubber safety strip to protect you from the sharp edges of the panels. Safe for children, elders, and pets. 

Sustainability

Olle Products are built for many years of happy gardening, the food grade coating is safe for vegetable planting. 

What's In the Kit

4 pcs

corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

132 sets

Washers and Nuts

1 ste

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

What's In the Kit

Box Dimensions

23.6" x "7.09" x 32.09"

Weight

65.04lbs

4 pcs

Corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

132 sets

Stainless Steel Bolts, Washers and Nuts

1 set

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury. The use of protective equipment such as gloves and closed toe shoes is recommended.

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury.The use of protective equipment such as glovesand closed toe shoes is recommended.

ConfigurationCorner PanelLong PanelShort PanelLength (in) Width (in)Height (in) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option144480403259.232.19
Option244460603266.672.47
Option34244243219.570.72
Option444476443261.952.29
Option542264403247.331.75
Option64464243228.431.05
Option74444443235.921.33
Option842244403232.591.21
Option942260243226.670.99
Option1044280243235.571.32
Option1144496243242.671.58
Option12
44260443248.931.81
ConfigurationLength (in) Width (in)Height (inches) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option180401731.471.17
Option260
60
17
35.421.31
Option344241710.400.39
Option476401729.861.11
Option564401725.140.93
Option664241715.100.56
Option744441719.080.71
Option8444017
17.310.64
Option960241714.170.52
Option1080241718.900.70
Option1196241722.670.84
Option12
60441726.000.96

* Cubic Feet / Cubic Yard is regarding the soil / dirt needed to fill the particular option configuration.

Ask Customer Service

Address: 825 W. Walnut Street, Compton, CA. 90220

Phone: 1-833-655-3872

Email: info@ollegardens.com

If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

Our Happy Customers

Customer Reviews

Based on 156 reviews
95%
(148)
4%
(6)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
1%
(2)
K
Kay M.
Good looking, sturdy beds

I have now purchased 4 of these beds, 2 of the 17" & 2 of the 32". I chose the dark grey color which is very nice. The beds come quickly, and are easy to put together. Other reviewers are correct: the worst part of the job is removing the plastic from each segment! I have felt other, similar looking beds and found them to be quite flimsy. These are not. I prefer the 17" beds because I think over-all they are more conducive to planting a variety of things. I purchased the 32" for someone who is in a wheelchair.

A
Angela Pace
Worth every penny

I love my new Olle garden bed! Looking forward to years of happy planting.

N
NIkolas PEtrovski
Good Raised Garden Beds, harder to construct

They seem good and sturdy due to the material choice and amount of bolt locations to fasten the panels together. Definitely takes some time to organize all the bolts so that you can speed up the process because picking out over a 130 bolts, nuts and washers really does add time to the whole process of putting it together. also the plastic film is impossible to take off if you don't have heat. unfortunately I did this on a cold windy day because I needed to have them assembled prior to the date I have to plant. So peeling he film and sorting the fasteners really adds to the time it takes to construct.

M
Margaret Volz
Spring Clean-up

Shipping was quick, they arrived in good shape as far as I can tell before opening and assembling all 8 beds ordered. However, your website says "35 minutes to assemble”. By what crack team?? It takes longer than that to peel off all of the plastic film!!

K
Kelly

Loved my tall planters. Easy assembly. And very sturdy. Can’t wait to plant my spring vegetables and flowers .

L
Lily Collins

Living in an area with diverse weather conditions, I needed a garden bed that could withstand it all. The Olle Garden bed has proven to be weather-resistant, standing up to rain, sun, and even unexpected temperature fluctuations.

C
C.M.

Olle Gardens nailed it with this round metal raised bed. It's not only functional but also a beautiful addition to my backyard. The metal is rust-resistant, and the bed has held up remarkably well over time. I've grown everything from tomatoes to flowers, and they've thrived in this bed. I couldn't be happier with my purchase!

M
M.R.

An oval bed can work well with several types, whether you have a formal, informal, or even a modern garden.

P
P.B.

The metal construction of this garden bed is top-notch. It feels robust and durable, ensuring it will withstand the elements for years to come. I appreciate the attention to detail in the design, providing a stable foundation for my plants.

J
Johnathan D Waller
Great Garden for a small space

Really simple to put together. Easy to work the soil and plants without getting down on the ground. Would definitely recommend to anyone setting up a garden.

You might also like

17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17

17" Tall, 12-in-1 Galvanized Raised Garden Bed in Sage Green

$199.00
17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
ollegarden raised garden beds-lvory
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
ollegarden raised garden beds-lvory
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds

17" Tall, 12-in-1 Raised Garden Bed in Ivory

$199.00
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17

Olle Gardens 17" Tall, 12-in-1 Raised Garden Bed

$199.00
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
raised garden bed
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17

17" Tall, 12-in-1 Raised Garden Bed in Cobalt Blue

$199.00