Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
Bundle of 2 17
free gifts@300x-100.jpg__PID:2f49be62-197e-475c-96d6-493cc4456704

Bundle of 2 17" Tall 12-in-1 and 1 Arch Trellis

$460.00
$807.00
Garden Bed Color
Arch Trellis Color

Free Shipping | Father's Day Deals

  • Olle garden beds are used as home garden beds, vegetable gardens, etc. 
  • Multiple colors available: Cobalt Blue, Sage Green, Ivory, Midnight Grey, Barn Red
  • Note: The Bracing rods are only needed for additional support of Olle Gardens' raised beds or for extending the beds beyond the recommended configurations. 
  • Note: Read our quick assembly tips to learn how to assemble the bed together in the most efficient way. 

12 Different Configurations

Each bed comes with 4 corner panels and 4 short side panels, and 4 long panels. You may assemble it into one of 12 different dimensions.

icon image

Weather-Resistant

Made of corrugated steel, the galvanized garden bed is safely protected against the weather by a special zinc-aluminum alloy.

icon image

17" Tall, Open Bottom

The raised garden bed have an open bottom design which improves drainage and promotes root development.

icon image

35 Minutes, Easy to Assemble

An easy DIY assembly. You can quickly put your bed together with the bolts, nuts, washers, and a wrench tool that we provide.

Additional Features

Eco-Friendly 

The galvanized steel raised garden bed is food grade safe and provides ample space for your fruits, vegetables, herbs, plants, and flowers to grow.

Built to Last (20+ Years) 

Our galvanized steel panels are 0.6mm in thickness. Strong and sturdy to hold the weight of soil and plants. 

Safety Features

Olle Garden Beds come with a rubber safety strip to protect you from the sharp edges of the panels. Safe for children, elders, and pets. 

Sustainability

Olle Gardens are built to last up to 30  years of happy gardening, the food grade coating is safe for vegetable planting. 

What's In the Kit

4 pcs

corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

132 sets

Washers and Nuts

1 ste

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

Our Happy Customers

Ivory Galvanized Raised Garden Beds

Midnight Grey Raised Garden Beds

Cobalt Blue Raised Garden Beds

Sage Green
Raised Garden Beds

Barn Red
Raised Garden Beds

What's In the Kit

Box Dimensions

23.03" x 7.09" x 18.11"

Weight

37lbs

4 pcs

Corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

72 sets

Stainless Steel Bolts, Washers and Nuts

1 set

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury. The use of protective equipment such as gloves and closed toe shoes is recommended.

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury.The use of protective equipment such as glovesand closed toe shoes is recommended.

ConfigurationCorner PanelLong PanelShort PanelLength (in) Width (in)Height (in) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option144480401731.471.17
Option244460601735.421.31
Option34244241710.400.39
Option444476441732.911.22
Option542264401725.140.93
Option64464241715.100.56
Option74444441719.080.71
Option842244401717.310.64
Option942260241714.170.52
Option1044280241718.900.70
Option1144496241722.670.84
Option12
44260441726.000.96
ConfigurationLength (in) Width (in)Height (inches) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option180401731.471.17
Option260
60
17
35.421.31
Option344241710.400.39
Option476401729.861.11
Option564401725.140.93
Option664241715.100.56
Option744441719.080.71
Option8444017
17.310.64
Option960241714.170.52
Option1080241718.900.70
Option1196241722.670.84
Option12
60441726.000.96

* Cubic Feet / Cubic Yard is regarding the soil / dirt needed to fill the particular option configuration.

Ask Customer Service

Address: 825 W. Walnut Street, Compton, CA. 90220

Phone: 1-833-655-3872

Email: info@ollegardens.com

If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

Our Happy Customers

Customer Reviews

Based on 11 reviews
100%
(11)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
D
Diane

Excellent quality and above average customer service. This company responded to a service failure of a competitor company that left me hanging and delivered as promised with beds that are top quality. Thank you Olle team!

D
Diane Kelly
So Happy!

Had a horrible experience with a different raised bed company and was afraid I wouldn’t be able to have a garden this season. ..Olle to the rescue! Got my beds in record time and had constant communication the entire time. The beds are beautiful and sturdy! Love the way it all turned out! Thank you Olle!

T
Toni Pollack
Almost Perfect

I received my order and finally got them put together. They look great until you look closer. Some came without the plastic protection and were scratched. Not bad but still scratched. The trellises are sturdy and tall which is great for vertical growing, however when putting them together some of the clips broke. Picture attached.

Still very pleased with the order.

e
elizabeth Thomas

I have many of your products, I bought these for my daughter and family. We all love them

J
J.J.

The Arch Trellis is the good addition to my garden. It's sturdy and well-designed, and the plants are growing beautifully up the trellis.

C
Customer

The design of this garden bed arch is a great way to enhance the beauty of your garden and can add some artistic feeling to your garden bed.

S
S.

I'm very satisfied with these garden bed arch frame. They are beautiful and provides great support, I love their structure and material, which are very strong and durable. Installation was also easy and I just followed the instructions.

L
L.C.

I assembled it according to the diagrams and placed it where I wanted it. I had to tie it together to brace it so it would be sturdier so my morning glories can climb up it. Hopefully it will hold up.

S
S.N.

They are perfect for decoration. I used it for two faux grape arbor which was perfect. Easy enough to put together. Very happy with them.

M
Melissa Sanchez

Used it for my cucumber plant and roses. I think it does the job. Yes, it’s easier to assemble with two people.

You might also like

Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint
Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint

Olle Gardens Touch-up Paint

$14.95
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
17
Olle Gardens 17
17
Olle Gardens 17
17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
17
Olle Gardens 17
17
Olle Gardens 17
17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17
Olle Gardens 17

Olle Gardens 17" Tall, 12-in-1 20" Raised Bed Extension Kit

$45.00
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack
Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack

Olle Gardens Anti-corrosion Aluminum Support Rods-4 Pack

$29.00
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95
OLLE Garden 95

OLLE Garden 95" High 59" Wide Arch Trellis

$149.00