website
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
Olle Gardens 17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
Olle Gardens 17

Olle Gardens 17" Tall Rectangle Infinity Raised Garden Bed

$349.00
$439.00

Free Shipping

  • Olle garden beds are used as home garden beds, vegetable gardens, etc. 
  • Multiple colors available: Cobalt Blue, Sage Green, Ivory, Midnight Grey
  • Note: The infinity 24" Rods are made specifically for the Infinity Bed
Asset 7.png__PID:fca32e32-523e-4544-9d07-9b3f94cfa2d9
Asset 7.png__PID:fca32e32-523e-4544-9d07-9b3f94cfa2d9
icon image

Weather-Resistant

Made of corrugated steel, the galvanized garden bed is safely protected against the weather by a special zinc-aluminum alloy.

icon image

17" Tall, Open Bottom

The raised garden bed have an open bottom design which improves drainage and promotes root development.

icon image

35 Minutes, Easy to Assemble

An easy DIY assembly. You can quickly put your bed together with the bolts, nuts, washers, and a wrench tool that we provide.

Additional Features

Eco-Friendly 

The galvanized steel raised garden bed is food grade safe and provides ample space for your fruits, vegetables, herbs, plants, and flowers to grow.

Built to Last (20+ Years) 

Our galvanized steel panels are 0.6mm in thickness. Strong and sturdy to hold the weight of soil and plants. 

Safety Features

Olle Garden Beds come with a rubber safety strip to protect you from the sharp edges of the panels. Safe for children, elders, and pets. 

Sustainability

Olle Gardens are built to last up to 30  years of happy gardening, the food grade coating is safe for vegetable planting. 

What's In the Kit

4 pcs

corners 24"

4 pcs

Short Panels 16"

4 pcs

Long Panels 20"

132 sets

Washers and Nuts

1 ste

Wrench Tool

1 set

Rubber Safety Edging

Box Dimensions: 26.7" x 6.3" x 17.7"

Weight: 55 lbs

Volume: 41.8 cubic feet

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury. The use of protective equipment such as gloves and closed toe shoes is recommended.

CAUTION: Please be aware there are sharp edges on the metal panels that may cause injury.The use of protective equipment such as glovesand closed toe shoes is recommended.

Our Happy Customers

Ivory Galvanized Raised Garden Beds

Midnight Gray Raised Garden Beds

Cobalt Blue Raised Garden Beds

Sage Green Raised Garden Beds

ConfigurationLength (in) Width (in)Height (inches) Cubic FeetCubic Yard
Option180401731.471.17
Option260
60
17
35.421.31
Option344241710.400.39
Option476401729.861.11
Option564401725.140.93
Option664241715.100.56
Option744441719.080.71
Option8444017
17.310.64
Option960241714.170.52
Option1080241718.900.70
Option1196241722.670.84
Option12
60441726.000.96

* Cubic Feet / Cubic Yard is regarding the soil / dirt needed to fill the particular option configuration.

Ask Customer Service

Address: 825 W. Walnut Street, Compton, CA. 90220

Phone: 1-833-655-3872

Email: info@ollegardens.com

If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

Customer Reviews

Based on 23 reviews
100%
(23)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
R
Ryan

This metal garden bed not only provides an ideal growing environment for my plants but also becomes a beautiful landscape in the garden. The rectangle shape adds a considerable splash of color to the entire garden, making it the envy of my neighbors.

L
L.L.

The structure of the metal garden bed is exceptionally sturdy and durable. I feel confident knowing that the bed can withstand various weather conditions and the weight of plants without compromising its stability.

V
Vincent Lambert

The final result looks stunning in my backyard, and assembly was fun as well. I'm satisfied with my purchase because the size meets what I want .

A
A.G.

Took a bit to set up but the process was easy to complete. It came with all the parts and tools needed. It's a nice size and pretty sturdy.

S
S.S.

I love my rectangular garden bed, it's perfect! It gives my backyard a tidy and organized appearance and is roomy and simple to put together. The components are of high quality, and I value how many different herbs and veggies may be planted with them. With my purchase, I could not be more pleased.

C
C.

I am a novice gardener, and this rectangle-shape raised bed was the perfect choice for me. It was incredibly simple to put together, and the step-by-step instructions were a lifesaver. I'm now proudly growing my own vegetables and herbs without any issues.

K
K.S.

This rectangular raised bed is a space-saving marvel! It fits neatly in my backyard, and the shape makes it easy to organize and plant different crops. The construction feels robust, and I appreciate the versatility it offers. It's been a game-changer for my gardening hobby.

T
Tong Li

The size is just right for me to grow a variety of fruits and vegetables, and the support poles are incredibly sturdy, keeping the bed in place even during a storm.I was also impressed with how easy it was to set up - I had it assembled in no time.Love it!!

C
C.

The assembly process was a breeze, and the finished product looks beautiful in my backyard. The size is perfect for my needs.I'm happy with my purchase.

R
Ralph Pensabene

Assembled easily. Flexible configuration helpful

You might also like

17
17
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
Olle Raised Garden Bed,Garden Boxes,Raised Planter Boxes,Diy Raised Garden Bed,Raised Flower Beds,Metal Garden Bed, Raised Vegetable Beds,Diy Garden Bed,Metal Raised Beds,Diy Raised Bed, Raised Herb Garden,Vegetable Garden Bed,Home Garden Beds
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17

17" Tall x 42" Round Raised Garden Bed, in Sage Green

$119.00
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Weather-Resistant Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Designed for Gardening  Sage Green - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens

Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Sage Green [Build 1 of 4 Configurations]

$299.00
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
raised garden bed
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens
Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds [Build 1 of 4 Configurations] - Ollegardens

Olle 4-Style Modular Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Midnight Grey [Build 1 of 4 Configurations]

$299.00